Deltagarlista 2021-04-14T10:59:38+01:00

BRUDFJÄLLSRACET

Lördag 8 maj / Söndag 9 maj

Deltagarlista

Brudfjällsracet Ultra – Motion - 141km

NamnKlubb
Olle AnderssonÅmåls CA
Gunnel GranathBengtsfors
Magnus Jacobsson
Mattias Johansson
Magnus Jansson
Lars-Åke Joelsson
Fred VoldsetFiskeklev Landeveisclub
Mikael ForsbyCK Master
Ken ronny haugeFredrikstad sk
Patrik ForslundSkruvstad Ik
Annica SolvangTeam Ljungskog
Tore Petter EngenFiskeklev Landeveisclub
Magnus JanssonSäffle cyklisterna
Isak MagnussonSkövde CK
Ulrica Ifver
Johan LiedholmOk Kroppefjäll
Erik PetterssonHisingens CK
MikaelKosters SK
Joakim ArvidssonRännelanda IF
Fredrik Janveden
Tom LillskogHisingens ck
Magdalena GöranssonCK Wänershof
Claes HåkanssonCK Wänershof
Matts NordmanTeam pedALEn
Patrik RagnmarkCykelklubben Sundet
Simon NilssonHisingens CK
Tomas PetterssonSwesport
Ismo KiveläGATS
Pontus TeilerGATS
Mark SilveyGATS
Felix LarssonHisingens CK
Bernhard GustafssonCKW
Lucas perssonCK falken
Ulrik LejonHisingens CK
Mattias EkstrandKungsbacka CK
Kenneth AppelTeam Rocket Racing Sweden
Simon GustavssonUMARA
Krister Vierikko401:a Insatskompaniet
Elias GustafssonCK Wänershof
Erik KällénSwesports CK
Sebastian SvenssonHV CK
Freddie CarlsonHV CK
David HanssonUMARA
Dennis HusemanovicHisingens CK

Brudfjällsracet MTB - 41km

NamnKlubb
Henrik Andersson
Jan Johansson
Tommy Svensson
Stefan Fransson
Anders Strandberg
Ebbe Strandberg
Nina Andersson
Bernhard Gustafsson
Anders Barsjö
Johan Persson
Sofia Sundqvist
Sara Holm
johan magnusson
Satu Honkala
Wilmer Nordman
Bill Guldbrandsson
Yngve Gottfridsson
Henrik Götsten
Elias Gustafsson
Per Funck
Conny Larsson
Robert

Brudfjällsracet Långa – Motion - 94km

NamnKlubb
Tony Daniel BoreBærum og Omegn Cycleklubb
Tony Eriksson3CT Triathlon/Swesport CK
L-O RydénCiclismo Cycling Club
Per S. jr.Team PSAjr
Frida Larsson
Erik Wikblom
Stefan Kocken
Mikael Moberg JanssonTeam OKQ8 Grums
Emelie Lundin
Claes HammenforsTeam 70+
Bengt AdolfssonCK Ärlig
Jan kjellqvistTeam70+
Johan Larsson
Tommy WedbergUddevalla CK
Dan AnderssonHedekas
Klas KåforsCCC
Mikael SkantzSkruvstad CK
Mats JohanssonSkruvstad IKm
Carina MalmerSollentuna
Trond JanssonNTN
marie johansson
thomas hallsten
Kenneth WilsonStrokeRide CK
Lennart AnderssonStrokeride
Jerry Carlsson
Örjan IsbergLygnens Venner
Per JohanssonStrokeride ck
janina BrodinSOLLENTUNA
Håkan JohanssonSärestad GOIF
Anton LindströmSärestad GoIF
Lars JohanssonUddevalla CK
Sven Kjellberg
Magnus Alfredsson PerssonCKW
Jimmy BranellStrokeride CK
Terje BjellandStrokeRide CK
Mikael Jakobsson
Niklas AldewikMellerud
Robert Flood
Sofia SundqvistTeam Ljungskog
Sara HolmTeam Ljungskog
Hansson NiclasStrokeride CK
Erik WahlströmTjörns Cykel klubb TCK
Bill GuldbrandssonUddevalla CK
Tobias Hermansson3CT
Jonas Rieck3CT

Brudfjällsracet Korta – Motion – 47 km

NamnKlubb
Peter JordanssonTrångstad Räcers CK
Kurt Sunnerdahl
Julia SunnerdahlTeam Ljungskog
Martin Björklund
Sarah Björklund
Jonas Hamrén
MiCaela Hamrén
Jenny FalkmanMål i sikte
Jan FalkmanMål i sikte
Gunilla Arthursson
jonas arthursson
Tommy Guldbrandsson
Max B Lütken
Oliver PetterssonSwesport
Anette JohanssonStrokeRide CK
Fredrik SvenssonAFRY Trollhättan
Nicklas AnderssonCKW
Jörgen KarlssonAFRY
Charlotte KarlssonTSOK
Fredrik ThyrTSOK
Ola Hermansson
Stefan HellqvistOK Flundrehof
Marie Pettersson
Lisbeth Ryderstedt
Linda Wahlgren
Lisbeth Billstedt
Birgit Jacobsson
Uno Huggert
Fredrik JernqvistGöteborg
Helena JernqvistGöteborg
Ingvar Rindebäck
Helene Rindebäck
Reino FredrikssonRågtvets CK
Ulrica Sjunnesson3City triathlon
Pernilla Swenson3CT
Johanna Prick3City triathlon
Linnea Larsson3City Triathlon
Nina Bohlander3citytriathlon

Brudfjällsdubbel – Motion – 47 / 41km

NamnKlubb
Johanna MillnerTeam Ljungskog
Mikael NilssonSwesports ck
Ulf JohanssonGubbstugan Riders
Lars FalkelingCK Wänershof
Mariana FalkelingCK Wänershof
Katharina Bacharach PerssonTeam Ljungskog
Sebastian SvärdOk kroppefjäll
Göran Wahlgren3CT
Sonny Eliasson3CT
Stefan FranssonCK Wänershof
Linda HamrinTeam Ljungskog
Anders GrimstadSwegon CK
Michael ThomsenCK Wänershof
Cecilia WilsonStrokeRide CK
Kristian StraussCK Sundet
Information / PM
Till anmälan

SAMARBETSPARTNERS